#Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • Pets

Location

    The 30 ft² # Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage apartment is located around 15 minutes' drive from Chamrousse Aventures and 3.1 miles from Club Piou-Piou Ski Lift. Set in the vicinity of Casino JOA d'Uriage, this 1-bedroom apartment includes a terrace and accommodates up to 2 guests.

    The apartment offers a convenient location, 0.3 miles from Chateau d'Uriage. The property is 10 minutes’ drive from Chamrousse. # Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage apartment is within a 10-minute drive of Chene de Venon.

    The accommodation also offers 1 bathroom. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts bath sheets and towels.

    You can prepare meals of your choice in the comfort of # Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage apartment in a full kitchen. Gare d'Uriage bus station can be found just moments from this apartment.

    Room Options at #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage

    The accommodation also offers 1 bathroom. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts bath sheets and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Nature photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Kitchen photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Nearby photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Exterior photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Room photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Exterior photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Kitchen photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Interior photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Sinks photo #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage Exterior photo
    Apartment

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage apartment?
      #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage apartment has a size of 30 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    #Bv Le Chateau D'Uriage Saint-Martin-d'Uriage